Plainfield, New Jersey
Expert acrylics at Sky Nails in Plainfield
Nail salon in Plainfield.
Book online, or phone (908) 756-5000 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Sky Nails
303 E Front St, Plainfield, NJ 07060, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Plainfield
Sky Nails offers a variety of nail services including manicures and pedicures. Located at 303 E Front St, Plainfield, NJ, we serve the local community with convenient hours every day of the week. Our team is dedicated to providing quality nail care for all clients.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on E Front St
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I've been going to sky nails for over a year Cecilia does my pedicure she is fantastic My toes always look great
Gallery
Recent work at Sky Nails
Recent nail work from Sky Nails in Plainfield.
Services
Popular services at Sky Nails
Popular services at Sky Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Sky Nails located?
Sky Nails is located at 303 E Front St, Plainfield, NJ 07060.
What services does Sky Nails offer?
Sky Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish.
What are the hours for Sky Nails?
Sky Nails is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (908) 756-5000
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 303 E Front St, Plainfield, NJ 07060, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps